中文网站English

Dzmitry Azarko

  • Nationality
    Belarus

Ranking
2018
Belarus Slalom Series
1st place (135 cm) in the high jump
MINSK ROLLER GAMES
1st place in Slalom Battle.
1st place in Bader Cross
1st place in Speed ​​Slalom
MINSK ROLLER GAMES. Vesnyanka
2nd place in FSK (1 place – Free Jump (129 cm)
4th place – Low Ride (65 cm)
2016
MINSK STREET GAMEZ
1st place in FSK
3rd place in Slalom Battle
3rd place in Bader Cross
First Kramatorsk Roller Festival
3rd place in the slides
1st place (135 cm) in the high jump
2nd place in High Jump
2015
MINSK STREET GAMEZ. Minsk Arena
1st place (125 cm) in the high jump
3rd place in Slalom Battle
Belarus Slalom Series. Vesnyanka
2 place in slides
1st place (135 cm) in the high jump
2nd place on InMove FSK Contest – Friscate Legend
The Red Line Contest Brest
1st place in Slalom Battle
The Rola-Kolo Cup
4th place in the Slalom Battle
3rd place in slides
2nd place in Speed ​​Slalom
1st place (135 cm) in the high jump
2014
Belarus Slalom Series.Vesnianka
5th place in slides
7th place in Speed ​​Slalom
13th place in Slalom Battle
2013
1st stage of the RSH Cup, MINSK STREET GAMEZ. Minsk Arena
1st place (125 cm) in the high jump.
2nd place in the jumping style.
1st place (of8) in Slalom Battle.
Belarus Slalom Series. Vesnyanka
3rd place (125 cm) in the high jump.
2nd stage of the RSH Cup. Karl Marx
1st place in Slalom Battle.
1st place (125 cm) in the high jump.
3rd place in the jumping style.
3rd stage of the RSH Cup. Brest
1st place in Slalom Battle.
1st place (120 cm) in the high jump.
1st place in ski jumping on style.
1st place in Blader Cross.
2012
The Rollerclub Cup. Moscow, Adrenaline
18th place in the classics slalom
13th place in Slalom Battle
InMove FSK / Slalom Open Season. Palace of Youth
2nd place in Slalom Battle.
1st stage of the school roller skater (FSK). Vesnyanka
4th place (120 cm) in the high jump.
3rd place in the jumping style.
5th place in Blader Cross.
Paris Slalom World Series
31st place in the classics.
33rd in Slalom Battle.
2nd stage of the roller school cup (FSK)
1st place (127 cm) in the high jump.
7th place in ski jumping style.
7th place in Blader Cross.
Odessa Roller Fest
13th place in Slalom Battle
3rd stage of the school roller scoop (FSK). Vesnyanka
5th place (115 cm) in the high jump
6th place in the jumping style
6th place (of12) in Blader Cross
4th (prize) place in the FSK Cup school roller (for the sum of 3 stages)
The first championship Grodno
2nd place in Slalom Battle
1st place (125 cm) in the high jump
Local competitions in Minsk
2nd place in slalom battle
Local competitions in Minsk
1st place slalom battle
7th place in free jump (110 cm)
Local competitions in Minsk
4th place in free jump (120 cm)
Belarus National competitions in Minsk
7th place in free jump
11th place in slalom battle
Extreme Russia 1st place in blader Cross
Part of roller cup slalom battle in Minsk 1st place
Local competitions in Minsk blader cross 6th place
Roller cup in Minsk slalom battle 2nd place
2010
Roller cup in Minsk slalom battle 1st place
Second part of roller cup slalom battle in Minsk 3rd place
Third part of roller cup slalom battle in Minsk 1st place
2009
Local competitions in Minsk 7th place
2008
First local competitions in Minsk 6th place