中文网站English

Ekaterina Grigoreva

  • Nationality
  • Russia

Ranking
2019
Arnold Classic Europe
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
3rd place in Battle Junior Women
Barselona World Roller Game
8th place in Inline Freestyle Slalom Classic Junior Women
15th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Paris Slalom World Cup
11th place in Speed Junior Women
5th place in Classic Junior Women
9th place in Battle Junior Women
2018
Wu Yi Shan Slalom Open
3rd place in Battle Youth Women
3rd place in Classic Youth Women
2nd place in Speed Slalom Youth Women
Shanghai Slalom Open, Shanghai,China
6th place in Battle Junior Women
5th place in Speed Slalon Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Woman
Arnold Classic Europe EFSC , Barcelona, Spain
9th place in Junior Women
6th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
Open City Roller Sport Competition, Moscow, Russia
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Paris Slalom World Cup, Paris, France
4th place in Battle Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
12th place in Speed Slalom Women
Rollerclub Cup , Moscow, Russia
5th place in Battle Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Inline Games, Berlin, Germany
7th place in Battle Junior Women
8th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
2nd place in Classic Junior Women
World Championships, Arnhem, The Netherlands
9th place in Battle Junior Women
6th place in Classic Junior Women
7th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
1st place in Championship of Russia Speedskating, 100 meters, Junior Women
Russian championship, Yaroslavl, Russia
6th place in Battle Junior Women
5th place in Classic Junior Women
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Moscow championship, Moscow, Russia
4th place in Classic Junior Women
21st open kids cup, Moscow, Russia
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
2017
Inline BALANS Roller Cup’17, Vladimir, Russia
6th place in Battle Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
EFSC, Busto Arsizio, Italy
9th place in Battle Junior Women
Busto Arsizio, Italy
3rd place in Classic Junior Woman
7th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
World Roller Games , Nan Jin, China
4th place in Battle Junior Women
11th place in Classic Junior Women
8th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
19st open kids cup, Vladimir, Russia
1st place in Classic Junior Women
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Rollerclub Cup , Moscow, Russia
9th place in Battle Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
9th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Paris Slalom World Cup, Paris, France
5th place in Battle Junior Women
6th place in Classic Junioe Women
10th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Belarus Slalom Series , Minsk, Belarus
3rd place in Battle Junior Women
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
3rd place in Classic Junior Women
Russian championship, Vladimir, Russia
6th place in Battle Junior Women
5th place in Classic Junior Women
Russian championship, Vladimir, Russia
3rd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
18st open kids cup, Moscow, Russia
2nd place in Classic Junior Women
Moscow championship, Moscow, Russia
5th place in Classic Junior Women
3rd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
17st open kids cup, Moscow, Russia
5th place in Classic Junior Women
3rd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
16st open kids cup, St. Petersburg Russia
4th place in Classic Junior Women
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Vladimir Freestyle Open Cup, Vladimir, Russia
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
5th place in Junior Women
2016
World Freestyle Skating Championships, Bangkok, Thailand
9th place in Battle Junior Women
16th place in Junior Women
13th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Inline BALANS Roller Cup’16, Vladimir, Russia
2nd place in Battle Junior Women
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
2nd place in Classic Junior Women
IvRollerFest , Ivanovo, Russia
2nd place in Women Classic Junior Women
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
15st open kids cup, Moscow, Russia
5th place in Classic Junior Women
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Inline Games, Berlin, Germany
9th place in Battle Junior Women
10th place in Speed Slalom
8th place in Classic
Rollerclub Cup , Moscow, Russia
9th place in Battle Junior Women
11th place in Classic Junior Women
6th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Russian championship, Moscow, Russia
6th place in Junior Women
6th place in Classic Junior Women
3rd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Belarus Slalom Series , Minsk, Belarus
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
6th place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Ryazan City Open Cup , Ryazan, Russia
2nd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
6th place in Classic Junior Women
7th place in Battle Junior Women
Stage of the Cup of Russia Yaroslavl, Yaroslavl, Russia
2nd place in Classic Junior Women
1st place Speed Slalom Junior Women
13st open kids cup, Moscow, Russia
9th place in Classic Junior Women
1st place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Inline Voronezh, Voronezh, Russia
Junior Woman Speed Slalom 3 place
7th place in Classic Junior Women
9th place in Battle Junior Women
Freestyle Slalom Cup of Vladimir, Vladimir, Russia
7th place in Battle Junior Women
4th place in Battle Junior Women
3rd place in Speed Slalom Junior Women
Battle Skate Town, St. Petersburg, Russia
2nd place in Classic Junior Women
4th place in Battle Junior Women